A continuación se enumera la lista de participantes inscritos a fecha de 5 de Noviembre de 2015 

    Sábado 
    Nombre Categoría Club
    Juan Carlos Granados Veteranos CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fútbol de Mesa
    Luis López Veteranos CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fútbol de Mesa
    Francisco Tejado Martín Veteranos Subbuteo UD Sta María (Talavera)
    Antonio M. Montaño Veteranos Tiburones FM
    Luis Felipe Méndez Veteranos Tiburones FM
    Vicenç Prats Salat Veteranos Tiburones FM
    Ferrán Coll Veteranos Tiburones FM
    Juan Junquera Quintana Veteranos Club de Fúbol de Mesa Manolo Preciado
    Arturo Martínez Laporta Veteranos ASC Perugia 1973
    Álvaro Martínez Veteranos Subbuteo Club Madrid
    Francisco Javier Muñoz Fernández Veteranos Subbuteo Club Móstoles
    Julio Candelas Open Moralzarzal Subbuteo Club
    Sergio Padilla Open CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fútbol de Mesa
    Txema de Miguel Fernández Open Subbuteo Club Madrid
    Ignacio Martínez Open Subbuteo Club Madrid
    Jose David Somoza Rosselló Open Mallorca Águilas FM
    Alberto Gómez Villalobos Open Subbuteo Club Móstoles
    Andrés Rodríguez Cañas Open Subbuteo UD Sta María (Talavera)
    Santiago Rodríguez Escudero Open Subbuteo Club Móstoles
    José Manzanero Sánchez Open Subbuteo Club Madrid
    Javier Junquera Quintana Open Club de Fúbol de Mesa Manolo Preciado
    Jaime Junquera Quintana Open Club de Fúbol de Mesa Manolo Preciado
    Ignacio Junquera Quintana Open Club de Fúbol de Mesa Manolo Preciado
    Juan Junquera Martínez Open Club de Fúbol de Mesa Manolo Preciado
    Javi Junquera Miñambres Sub-12 Club de Fúbol de Mesa Manolo Preciado
    Mario del Río del Río Sub-12 Club de Fúbol de Mesa Manolo Preciado
    Iván del Río del Río Sub-12 Club de Fúbol de Mesa Manolo Preciado
    Héctor Ares Ibáñez Sub-12 Club de Fúbol de Mesa Manolo Preciado
    María Muñoz López Sub-12 Subbuteo Club Móstoles
    Andrés Muñoz López Sub-12 Subbuteo Club Móstoles


    Domingo 
    Nombre Categoría Club
    Juan Carlos Granados Open CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fútbol de Mesa
    Sergio Padilla Open CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fútbol de Mesa
    Luis López Open CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fútbol de Mesa
    Julio Candelas Open Moralzarzal Subbuteo Club
    Jose David Somoza Rosselló Open Mallorca Águilas FM
    Francisco Tejado Martín Open Subbuteo UD Sta María (Talavera)
    Andrés Rodríguez Cañas Open Subbuteo UD Sta María (Talavera)
    Juan Antonio García Sánchez Open Club Subbuteo Móstoles
    Alberto Gómez Villalobos Open Subbuteo Club Móstoles
    Francisco Javier Muñoz Fernández Open Subbuteo Club Móstoles
    Txema de Miguel Fernández Open Subbuteo Club Madrid
    Álvaro Martínez Open Subbuteo Club Madrid
    Ignacio Martínez Open Subbuteo Club Madrid
    Kepa Etxebarria Open Euskal Subbuteo
    Antonio M. Montaño Open Tiburones FM
    Luis Felipe Méndez Open Tiburones FM
    Ferrán Coll Open Tiburones FM
    Vicenç Prats Salat Open Tiburones FM
    Arturo Martínez Laporta Open ASC Perugia 1973
    José Manzanero Sánchez Open Club sc Madrid
    Javier Junquera Quintana Open Club de Fúbol de Mesa Manolo Preciado
    Juan Junquera Quintana Open Club de Fúbol de Mesa Manolo Preciado
    Javi Junquera Miñambres Sub-12 Club de Fúbol de Mesa Manolo Preciado
    Héctor Ares Ibáñez Sub-12 Club de Fúbol de Mesa Manolo Preciado
    Marcos Saiz Porras Sub-12 Club de Fúbol de Mesa Manolo Preciado
    Mario del Río del Río Sub-12 Club de Fúbol de Mesa Manolo Preciado
    Iván del Río del Río Sub-12 Club de Fúbol de Mesa Manolo Preciado
    Rodrigo García Seguido Sub-12 Subbuteo Club Móstoles
    Julia García Seguido Sub-12 Subbuteo Club Móstoles
    María Muñoz López Sub-12 Subbuteo Club Móstoles
    Andrés Muñoz López Sub-12 Subbuteo Club Móstoles
    Pablo Gómez Sub-12 Subbuteo Club Móstoles